add arrow-down arrow-left arrow-right arrow-up chat-bubble check close contact-us credit-card drag email facebook-square facebook faq film gear google history home instagram linkedin load monitor person pinterest play remove search share star trailer trash twitter-square twitter youtube-square
Schedule is in Eastern Standard Time


MEN'S & WOMEN'S COLLEGE GAMES


FEBRUARY

FEB 17: Utah at Chapman 7:00 PM

FEB18: Seton Hill at Limestone 12:00 PM

FEB18: Queens Univ of Charlotte at Limestone (W) 3:00 PM

FEB 24: Tampa at Limestone (W) 6:00 PM

FEB25: Rutgers at Fairfield 12:00 PM

FEB 28: Lees-McRae at Limestone 4:00 PM


MARCH

MAR 4: St. Leo at Limestone 12:00 PM

MAR 4: Maryland at Hofstra (W) 1:00 PM

MAR 11: Johns Hopkins at Towson 12:00 PM

MAR 15: Ohio State at Towson 12:00 PM

MAR 15: Millersville at Limestone (W) 4:00 PM

MAR 17: Denison vs Dickinson 12:30 PM

MAR 17: Nazareth vs York 3:00 PM

MAR 17: RIT vs Amherst 5:30 PM

MAR 17: Lynchburg at Stevenson 8:00 PM

MAR 18: Lake Erie at Limestone 12:00 PM

MAR 18: Providence at Hofstra 3:00 PM

MAR 18: Lynchburg vs Amherst 5:30 PM

MAR 18: York at Stevenson 8:00 PM

MAR 21: Stony Brook at Hofstra 7:00 PM

MAR 25: Denver at Towson 12:00 PM

MAR 25: Lindenwood at Limestone 1:00 PM

MAR 25: Oregon at Towson (W) 2:30PM

MAR 25: Pfeiffer at Limestone (W) 3:00 PM

MAR 30: St. Leo at Limestone (W) 4:00 PM


APRIL

APR 1: Towson at James Madison (W) 1:00 PM

APR 8: Chowan at Limestone (W) 12:00 PM

APR 8: Hofstra at Delaware 1:00 PM

APR 8:Colorado State at Utah 3:00 PM

APR 8: Fairfield at Drexel 4:00 PM

APR 9: Elon at Towson (W) 12:00 PM

APR 9: Chowan at Limestone 1:00 PM

APR 12: Queens Univ of Charlotte at Limestone 1:00 PM

APR 14: Delaware at William & Mary (W) 5:00 PM

APR 15: Fairfield at UMASS 1:00 PM

APR 15: Drexel at Hofstra 7:00 PM

APR 15: Lindenwood at Limestone (W) 7:00 PM

APR 15: Texas at Utah 7:00 PM

APR 19: Emmanuel (GA) at Limestone 7:00 PM

APR 20: Bulldog Invitational (HS): Madison at Battlefield 6:00PM

APR 20: Bulldog Invitational (HS): Westfield at Lake Braddock 8:00PM

APR 22:Florida Southern at Limestone (W) 12:00 PM

APR 22: Drexel at Delaware 3:00 PM

APR 22: Bulldog Invitational (HS): Lake Braddock at Madison 6:00PM

APR 22: Erskine at Limestone (W) 7:00 PM

APR 22: Bulldog Invitational (HS): Battlefield at Westfield 8:00PM

APR 23: Hofstra at Elon (W) 12:00 PM

APR 28: Drexel at UMASS 5:00 PM

APR 28: Delaware at Fairfield 7:00 PM

APR 29: Hofstra at Towson 12:00 PM

MAY 4: Drexel vs Towson 5:00 PM

MAY 4: UMass vs Hofstra 7:30 PM

MAY 5: Delaware vs James Madison (W) 4:00 PM

MAY 5: Elon vs Towson (W) 6:30 PM


MAY

MAY 6: Indianapolis at Limestone 1:00 PM


FULL CAA GAME BROADCAST SCHEDULE


MAJOR LEAGUE LACROSSE


APR 22: Ohio at Atlanta 7:00 PM

APR 22: New York at Chesapeake 7:30 PM

APR 22: Denver at Charlotte 7:30 PM

APR 23: Boston at Florida 1:00PM

APR 29: Denver at New York 6:00 PM

APR 29: Boston at Atlanta 7:00 PM

APR 29: Rochester at Florida 7:00 PM

APR 29: Ohio at Charlotte 7:30 PM

MAY 6: Chesapeake at Boston 6:00 PM

MAY 6: Rochester at Ohio 7:00 PM

MAY 7: Charlotte at Denver 5:00 PM

MAY 11: Charlotte at Rochester 7:30 PM

MAY 13: New York at Atlanta 7:00 PM

MAY 13: Rochester at Boston 7:00 PM

MAY 13: Chesapeake at Charlotte 7:00 PM

MAY 13: Denver at Florida 7:00 PM

MAY 19: Atlanta at Chesapeake 7:30 PM

MAY 20: New York at Boston 7:00 PM

MAY 20: Charlotte at Ohio 7:00 PM

MAY 20: Florida at Rochester 7:30 PM

MAY 27: Florida at Ohio 6:00 PM

MAY 27: Rochester at Denver 8:30 PM

JUNE 2: Florida at New York 7:00 PM

JUNE 2: Ohio at Chesapeake 7:30 PM

JUNE 3: Denver at Boston 7:00 PM

JUNE 3: Charlotte at Atlanta 7:00 PM

JUNE 10: Atlanta at Charlotte 7:00 PM

JUNE 10: New York at Florida 7:00 PM

JUNE 10: Boston at Ohio 7:00 PM

JUNE 10: Chesapeake at Rochester 7:00 PM

JUNE 16: Charlotte at Chesapeake 7:30 PM

JUNE 17: Atlanta at Florida 6:00 PM

JUNE 17: Rochester at New York 7:00 PM

JUNE 17: Boston at Denver 9:30 PM

JUNE 22: Ohio at Boston 7:30 PM

JUNE 24: New York at Denver 5:00 PM

JUNE 24: Florida at Charlotte 7:00 PM

JUNE 24: Chesapeake at Ohio 7:00 PM

JUNE 24: Atlanta at Rochester 7:30 PM

JUNE 29: Ohio at New York 7:00 PM

JULY 1: Florida at Atlanta 7:00 PM

JULY 2: Rochester at Chesapeake 7:00 PM

JULY 4: Atlanta at Denver 8:30 PM

JULY 13: Atlanta at New York 7:00 PM

JULY 15: Boston at Rochester 7:00 PM

JULY 15: New York at Charlotte 7:00 PM

JULY 15: Chesapeake at Florida 7:00 PM

JULY 15: Denver at Ohio 7:00 PM

JULY 20: Boston at New York 7:00 PM

JULY 20: Florida at Chesapeake 7:30 PM

JULY 20: Denver at Rochester 7:30 PM

JULY 22: Chesapeake at Atlanta 7:00 PM

JULY 22: Charlotte at Florida 7:00 PM

JULY 23: Ohio at Denver 8:00 PM

JULY 27: Chesapeake at Denver 2:00 PM

JULY 27: Boston at Charlotte 7:30 PM

JULY 29: Florida at Boston 6:00 PM

JULY 29: Rochester at Atlanta 7:00 PM

JULY 29: New York at Ohio 7:00 PM

AUG 3: Denver at Chesapeake 7:30 PM

AUG 5: Atlanta at Boston 6:00 PM

AUG 5: Ohio at Rochester 7:00 PM

AUG 5: Charlotte at New York 7:00 PM



GIRL'S & BOYS HIGH SCHOOL GAMES


FEB 13: IMG at Oxbridge Academy 5:30 PM

FEB 19:Lake Highland Prep at St. Thomas 7:00 PM

FEB 21: Oxbridge Academy at St. Andrews 7:00 PM

FEB 23: Douglas at St. Thomas 7:00 PM

MAR15: Hill Academy at Georgetown Prep 4:30 PM

MAR24: Brunswick School at Landon 7:00 PM

MAR 30: Culver (IN) at St. Paul's (MD) 4:15 PM

MAR 31: Gonzaga at Boys' Latin 4:00 PM

APR 13: Fordham Prep at Gonzaga 5:00 PM

APR 20: St. Ignatius (IL) at Robinson Secondary (VA) 7:15 PM

APR 28: Georgetown Prep at Landon

APR 29: St. Stephens & St. Agnes at Good Counsel (G) 12:00 PM

MAY 5: St. Anne's-Belfied (VA) at Woodberry Forest (VA) 4:30 PM

MAY 6: Midwest Lacrosse Challenge Semifinals 1:00 PM

MAY 6: Lincoln-Sudbury vs Longmeadow 4:00PM

MAY 7: Midwest Lacrosse Challenge Championship 1:00 PM



*All start times are approximate and may be affected by buffering depending on the device and all programming is subject to change.